Esordienti 2007 (2019-20) | A.S.D Torresavio Calcio - Cesena
Esordienti 2007 (2019-20)
Stagione 2019/2020

Partite

  • 1
    - 05/10/2019 - 15:30
    O. Buscherini Calcio-Torresavio B: -
  • 1
    - 05/10/2019 - 17:30
    Nuova V.Cesena-Torresavio: -
  • 2
    - 12/10/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Longianese: -
  • 3
    - 19/10/2019 - 16:30
    Forlimpopoli-Torresavio B: -
  • 3
    - 19/10/2019 - 17:00
    Due Emme 1992-Torresavio: -
  • 4
    - 24/10/2019 - 17:00
    Meldola-Torresavio B: -
  • 4
    - 26/10/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Rumagna: -
  • 5
    - 31/10/2019 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Pianta: -
  • 5
    - 02/11/2019 - 17:00
    Accademia Calcio Cesena-Torresavio: -
  • 6
    - 09/11/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Bakia: -
  • 6
    - 10/11/2019 - 10:30
    Sporting Valbidente-Torresavio B: -
  • 7
    - 14/11/2019 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Vecchiazzano: -
  • 7
    - 16/11/2019 - 17:00
    Pianta-Torresavio: -
  • 8
    - 23/11/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Rub. Calisese: -
  • 9
    - 28/11/2019 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Rumagna: -
  • 9
    - 28/11/2019 - 17:00
    Meldola-Torresavio: -
  • 10
    - 07/12/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Junior Gatteo: -
  • 10
    - 07/12/2019 - 17:00
    Forli Srl-Torresavio B: -
  • 11
    - 12/12/2019 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Futball Cava Ronco: -
  • 11
    - 14/12/2019 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Sampierana: -
  • 8
    - 21/12/2019 - 15:30
    Edelweiss Jolly-Torresavio B: -
  • 1
    - 08/02/2020 - 16:00
    TorreSanVittore-Rub. Calisese: -
  • 1
    - 08/02/2020 - 17:30
    Nuova V.Cesena-Torresavio B: -
  • 2
    - 13/02/2020 - 15:30
    Forlimpopoli-Torresavio B: -
  • 2
    - 19/02/2020 - 15:30
    Rumagna-TorreSanVittore: -
  • 3
    - 22/02/2020 - 15:30
    Accademia Calcio Cesena-Torresavio B: -
  • 3
    - 22/02/2020 - 16:00
    TorreSanVittore-Due Emme 1992: -
  • 3
    - 22/02/2020 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Futball Cava Ronco: -
  • 4
    - 27/02/2020 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Sporting Valbidente: -
  • 4
    - 27/02/2020 - 17:00
    Around Sport-TorreSanVittore: -
  • 4
    - 27/02/2020 - 17:00
    Pianta-Torresavio: -
  • 5
    - 07/03/2020 - 16:00
    TorreSanVittore-Sammaurese: -
  • 5
    - 07/03/2020 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Rumagna: -
  • 5
    - 08/03/2020 - 10:00
    Junior Gatteo-Torresavio B: -
  • 6
    - 12/03/2020 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Pianta: -
  • 6
    - 14/03/2020 - 17:00
    Cesena FC-Torresavio: -
  • 6
    - 15/03/2020 - 10:00
    Junior Gatteo-TorreSanVittore: -
  • 7
    - 18/03/2020 - 17:00
    Meldola-TorreSanVittore: -
  • 7
    - 19/03/2020 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Meldola: -
  • 7
    - 21/03/2020 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Edelweiss Jolly: -
  • 1
    - 26/03/2020 - 15:30
    Torresavio-Sampierana: -
  • 8
    - 28/03/2020 - 15:30
    Accademia Calcio Cesena-Torresavio: -
  • 8
    - 28/03/2020 - 16:00
    TorreSanVittore-O. Buscherini Calcio: -
  • 8
    - 28/03/2020 - 17:30
    Longianese-Torresavio B: -
  • 9
    - 02/04/2020 - 15:30
    Torresavio B-Bakia: -
  • 9
    - 04/04/2020 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Savignanese: -
  • 9
    - 04/04/2020 - 17:00
    Vecchiazzano-TorreSanVittore: -
  • 10
    - 18/04/2020 - 16:00
    Bakia-Torresavio: -
  • 11
    - 25/04/2020 - 16:15
    Torresavio-Forli Srl: -

    Classifica

    Nessuna voce in classifica